Lista startowa

Zapisało się 250 osób na 250 miejsc

Oczekujące na wpłatęopłacone


Nazwisko Imię Miasto
Adamczak Joanna Pawłowice
Adamczak Tomek Pawłowice
Antkowiak Joanna Leszno
Antkowiak Joachim Leszno
Bączkowski Jędrzej Głogów
Bajonczak Adam Stare bojanowo
Baksalary Lidia Leszno
Barczak Robert Rydzyna
Baruch Marek Głogów
Bednarek Mikołaj Gliwice
Bienczak Łukasz Dąbcze
Bieniek Grzegorz Leszno
Biernat Rafał Krosinko
Bojek Łukasz Rydzyna
Borowska Patrycja Gronówko
Borowski Damian Leszno
Bosy Hubert Leszno
Brukiewicz Alan Krzywiń
Brychcy Dariusz Wschowa
BRZÓZKA JAKUB LESZNO
Bura Krystian Leszno
Błaszyk Arkadiusz Leszno
Błazejczak Tomasz Leszno
Błażuk Rafał Szlichtyngowa
Cheba Ariel Rawicz
Cichowlas Przemysław Miejska Górka
cichy andrzej Leszno
Cierniak Roksana Święciechowa
Ciesiolka Paulina Leszno
Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań
Czekała Magdalena Leszno
Danek Monika Rokosowo
Domagała Szymon Kościan
Domagałą Anna Kościan
Drobniak Jarosław Pudliszki
Dudziak Adam Leszno
Durka Amadeuszu Leszno
DWORCZAK JAKUB leszno
Fiebich Zbigniew Leszno
Frąckowiak Michał Głogów
Frankowski Aron Zaborówiec
Furmaniak Mikołaj Leszno
GAJKOWSKI ANDRZEJ WIEWIERZ
Gawlicki Aleksander Leszno
GEMBALSKI ŁUKASZ Leszno
german zofia Leszno
Giera Marcin Krzemieniewo
Glapiak Maciej Leszno
Golebiowska Malgorzata Kloda
GOLIK PAULINA LESZNO
Gorny Alex Gostyn
Gorny Michal Gostyn
Gościniak Maciej Leszno
Gościniak Jacek Leszno
Graf Remigiusz Leszno
Grochowczak Marcin Leszno
Grodzka Daria Pępowo
Gruszkiewicz Dominik Leszno
Gruszkowska Katarzyna Wschowa
Gruszkowski Mateusz Wschowa
Gruszkowski Marek Wszchowa
Grys Tomasz Leszno
Grzelewska Róża Śmigiel
Gumula Mateusz Rydzyna
Jakubowski Mikołaj Leszno
Jankowiak Bartosz Włoszakowice
Jankowiak Paulina Włoszakowice
Janowicz Wojciech Rydzyna
Janus Szymon Leszno
Jerzyk Hubert Leszno
Jozefiak Tomasz Pawłowice
Józefiak Mateusz Krzemieniewo
Jurga Rafał Koscian
Juskowiak Mikołaj Leszno
Kaczała Jarosław Krobia
KACZMAREK MATEUSZ LESZNO
Kaczmarek Karol Dubin
KACZMAREK-HOJZLER SYLWIA RAWICZ
Kaj Agnieszka Gostyń
Kasprzak Marek Czempiń
Kasprzak Adam Pudliszki
Kaźmierczak Łukasz Leszno
Kierzek Grzegorz Przybyszewo
Klimaszewski Jacek Krzemieniewo
Kolman Mariusz Leszno
Konarkowska Tetyana Leszno
Kończak Łukasz Krobia
Konczewicz Sylwia Krobia
Konopacka Alina Głogów
Kopydłowski Rafał Lipno
Korbik Jakub Leszno
Korbik Marcel Leszno
Korbik Oskar Leszno
Kowalski Michał Leszno
Kowalski Filip Osieczna
Kozica Maciej Jutrosin
Kozieł Dagmara Wschowa
Kołoszuk Marcin Leszno
Krasicki Michał Rawicz
Kraśner Eryk Osieczna
KRAUSE Dawid Leszno
KRAWCZYK SZYMON Leszno
Krystkowiak Klaudia Krobia
Krystkowiak Kamil Leszno
Kubiak Ewa Lipno
Kubicki Sebastian Leszno
Kuczyński Rafał Leszno
Kurzawski Mikołaj Leszno
Lawer Michał Bojanowo
Lekosz Hubert Stary Sielec
Lorek Adam Leszno
Lutowicz Katarzyna Rydzyna
Maciejak Marzanna Leszno
Maciejwski Patryk Bojanowo
Maciuk Krzysztof Leszno
Maciuk MAŁGORZATA LESZNO
Maćkowiak Tomasz Leszno
Majowicz Bartosz Leszno
Mańczak Joanna Gostyń
Marcinek Justyna Jezierzyce Kościelne
Mazurkiewicz Kamil Nowa Wieś
Małucki Tomasz Święciechowa
Małucki Ryszard Święciechowa
Małucki Mateusz Święciechowa
Mendelewska Daria Leszno
Michalewicz Szymon Poniec
Mielcarek Łukasz Krotoszyn
Mikołajczak Filip Leszno
Mikołajczak Jakub Leszno
Mikołajczak Łukasz Leszno
Miler Marcin Wroclaw
Musiał Tomasz Rydzyna
Musielak Sławomir Leszno
Musielak Weronika Leszno
Muszyński Szymon Włoszakowice
Młodożeniec Rafael Lipno
Nadolny Daniel Pawlowice
Nehring Jarosław Leszno
Nehring Paweł Leszno
Nicke Alan Krzycko Małe
Nowacki Roman Jutrosin
Nowak Basia Leszno
Nowak Miłosz Leszno
Nowak Sandra Leszno
Nowak Maciej Poznań
Nowak Marek Leszno
Nowak Jakub Leszno
NOWAKOWSKI MAREK GÓRA
Nowik Paweł Niegosławice
Ociepka Barbara Leszno
Okupniczak Rafał Leszno
Olejniczak Mateusz Bojanowo
Owsiana Anita Oporówko
Owsiany Krzysztof Oporówko
Pacholski Oskar Leszno
Pacholski Arkadiusz Leszno
Pacholski Jakub Leszno
Paszke Aleksander Leszno
Paź Tomasz Leszno
Piekarski Dawid Leszno
Pieprzycka Agata Rydzyna
Piotrowska Klaudia Bojanowo
Piotrowska Joanna Łęka Mała
Plewa Hubert Stary Sielec
Polaszewski Leszek Leszno
Poloch Bartosz Leszno
Popiela Sebastian Leszno
Prałat Łukasz Leszno
Przybylak Paweł Leszno
Przybylak Mateusz Leszno
RABIEGA MONIKA Leszno
RABIEGA Szczepan Leszno
RABIEGA Wiktoria Leszno
RABIEGA JOACHIM Leszno
Ratajczak Aldona LESZNO
Ratuszny Jakub Gostyń
Rosadzinski Artur Leszno
Rosadzinski Piotr Leszno
Rosadziński Michał Leszno
ROZWALKA MARCIN Gronówko
Rybarczyk Jakub Gostyń
Schmidt Paweł Leszno
Schmidt Robert Dabcze
Sieracki Dariusz Bukówiec Górny
Sikora Marek Głogów
Skorupka Sylwia Kąkolewo
Ślęzak Lidia Bojanowo
Śliwczyński Damian Śmigiel
Śliwińska Ewelina Leszno
Śliwiński Krzysztof krzycko małe
Śmigielska Anna Święciechowa
Smorowiński Sebastian Gołanice
Smorowiński Dawid Gołanice
Sobkowiak Iwona Krotoszyn
Stachowiak Paweł Lipno
Stachowiak Magda Dąbcze
Stanisławiak Damian Śrem
STASIAK LUKASZ Leszno
Stasiak Antoni Leszno
Stasiński Krzysztof Leszno
Staszko Michał Bojanowo
Stiller Joanna Poniec
STRÓŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA leszno
Stypa Tomasz Leszno
Szafraniak Maciej Gostyń
Szczechowiak Przemysław Gronówko
Szczepanek Monika Janków Zaleśny
Szpatowicz Rafał Głogów
Szumny Olaf Leszno
Szwarczyńska Małgorzata Kłoda
Szwon Jaroslaw Leszno
SZYMANKIEWICZ EWA Miejska Górka
Szymkowiak Agnieszka Bojanowo
Szymyślik Jacek Leszno
Tkacz Tomasz Leszno
Tobółka Maciej Dąbcze
Tomowiak Rafal Leszno
Urbańczak Szymon Osieczna
Urbańska Jolanta Krobia
Wajs Piotr Pawłowice
Walczak Dawid Kościan
Waleńska Żaneta Pępowo
Waleński Marcin Leszno
Wasiela Tomasz Leszno
Weinert Artur Śrem
Weinert Franciszek Śrem
Wilczak Daniel Leszno
Wilczyńska Adela Głogów
Wojciechowski Marcin LESZNO
Wojciechowski Braian Leszno
Wojtyniak Bartosz Leszno
Wozniak Paweł Wschowa
Woźniak Krzysztof Leszno
Woźniak Maciej Bojanowo
WRÓBLEWSKI Sławomir Sobialkowo
Wujek Julia Pawłowice
Wujek Wojciech Pawłowice
Wujek Witold Pawłowice
Włodarczak Sebastian Gostyń
Zarzecka Aleksandra Wschowa
Zbyszewska Ewa Leszno
Zdonek Filip Leszno
Zielińska Martyna Leszno
Zygner Jerzy Rydzyna
Łabarewicz Tomasz Głogów
Łaszkiewicz Daniel Głogów
Ławniczak Damian Lasocice
Łowicki Norbert Pawłowice
Łuczak Mariusz Wilkowice
Łuczak Jakub Wilkowice